Sculpté d'un décor ajouré de mygales stylisées évoquant la cohésion du clan. Bois à patine brune. Cameroun H 33 D 28 cm
70 - 150 €
Photos en haute résolution
BAMILEKE seat carved with an openwork decoration of stylized mygales evoking the cohesion of the clan. Wood with brown patina. Cameroon H 33 D 28 cm
DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale - Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm.
70 - 150 €
High resolution photos