Sculpté dans un style massif, assise et base circulaires, bois à belle et ancienne patine d'usage 27 x 23 cm. Cameroun
70 - 120 €
Photos en haute résolution
BAMILEKE stool, carved in a massive style, circular seat and base, wood with fine use patina. 27 x 23 cm. Grassfields Cameroon
DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale - Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm.
70 - 120 €
High resolution photos