Assise et pied circulaires reliés par un axe sculpté de cannelures conventionnelles, Bois à patine d'usage 21 x 20 cm. Côte d'Ivoire
100 - 150 €
Photos en haute résolution
DAN stool, circular seat and foot connected by a carved shaft with conventional flutes, Wood with a patina of use 21 x 20 cm. Ivory Coast
DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale - Saturday 4 December from 8 am to 1 pm.
100 - 150 €
High resolution photos