ASHANTI Peigne de mariage sculpté en ajouré de trois têtes, deux cœurs incisés sur l'aplat encadrent un nom. Bois à patine claire H. 33 cm Ghana
100 - 200 €
Photos en haute résolution
ASHANTI Wedding comb carved in openwork with three heads, two incised hearts on the flat surface frame a name. Wood with light patina H. 33 cm Ghana
DELIVERY OF LOTS in PARIS (LA SALLE 20 rue Drouot) the day after the sale on Saturday 4 December from 8 am
100 - 200 €
High resolution photos