" La chanson de Roland " Huile sur toile 65 x 54 cm d’époque (à faire nettoyer à vernir) signée et datée 1891.
" La chanson de Roland " Oil on canvas 65 x 54 cm (to be cleaned and varnished) signed and dated 1891.