Lot n° 19

TAYLOR-WOOD, Sam (British, b.1967)

Jonathan 2002 Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, framed Edition of 100, signed, dated, titled and numbered 84/100 on a label on the reverse Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, encadré Edition de 100, signée, datée, titrée et numérotée 84/100 sur une étiquette au verso. Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, ingelijst Editie van 100, gesigneerd, gedateerd, getiteld en genummerd 84/100 op een etiket aan de achterkant 20 x 25 cm