Jonathan 2002
Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, framed
Edition of 100, signed, dated, titled and numbered 84/100 on a label on the reverse
Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, encadré
Edition de 100, signée, datée, titrée et numérotée 84/100 sur une étiquette au verso.
Archival Pigment Print - Jen Bekman Project, ingelijst
Editie van 100, gesigneerd, gedateerd, getiteld en genummerd 84/100 op een etiket aan de achterkant
20 x 25 cm