Lot n° 13

SHOK-1 (British, b.1970)

The Consumed 2016 Ultrachrome inks on Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308 paper, framed Edition of 100, signed, numbered and stamped down left and right Encres Ultrachrome sur papier Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308, encadré Edition de 100, signée, numérotée et estampillée en bas à gauche et en bas à droite Ultrachromeinkten op Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308 papier, ingelijst Editie van 100, gesigneerd, genummerd en gestempeld linksonder en rechtsonder 53 x 53 cm