The Consumed 2016
Ultrachrome inks on Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308 paper, framed
Edition of 100, signed, numbered and stamped down left and right
Encres Ultrachrome sur papier Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308, encadré
Edition de 100, signée, numérotée et estampillée en bas à gauche et en bas à droite
Ultrachromeinkten op Hahnemühle PhotoRag 308 papier, ingelijst
Editie van 100, gesigneerd, genummerd en gestempeld linksonder en rechtsonder
53 x 53 cm