Anton HENNING (German, born 1964)
Composition,... Lot 31
Résultat :
Estimation :
Composition, 5-2-90
Technique mixte et collage monogrammée et datée 90 en bas à droite
30.75 x 104.14 cm - 30.75 x 41 in.
Collage and mixed media whith the Monogrammed and dated lower right