Lot n° 31

Résultat :
Estimation :

Anton HENNING (German, born 1964) Composition, 5-2-90 Technique mixte et collage monogrammée et datée 90 en bas à droite 30.75 x 104.14 cm - 30.75 x 41 in. Collage and mixed media whith the Monogrammed and dated lower right