Sticked Extinguisher, 2007
Extincteur recouvert de stickers
Signé, daté et titré
Etinguisher covered by stickers
Signed, dated and titled
45.6 x 14 x 15.2 cm – 17.9 x 5.5 x 6 in
Provenance:
- Jonathan LeVine Gallery, 2011
Veuillez noter que l’oeuvre est en importation temporaire
Please note that the work under temporary importation