ROYAL COPENHAGUE (MANUFACTURE)
Vase balustre... Lot 41
Résultat :
Estimation :
Vase balustre en grès, émail blanc cassé craquelé, rehauts de filets orange et or. Cachet de la manufacture.
A stoneware vase, off-white crackled enamel, orange and gold highlights, producer's stamp.
H 16,6 CM - H 6 1/2 IN.