Orphée à la lyre; Profil brun et rouge cachet de l'atelier, numéroté 81/150 et 55/200 respectivement lithographies en couleurs
65 x 48cm (25 9/16 x 18 7/8in).; 57 x 37cm (2) with the atelier stamp, numbered 81/150 and 55/200 respectively, lithographs in colours