G. BOWERS Notes from a Hunting Box, (not) in the... Lot 40
Résultat :
Estimation :
G. BOWERS Notes from a Hunting Box, (not) in the Shires, oblong folio folio, London 1873 Lithographie, avec planches décorées Provenance : Hamwood House, Dunboyne Co. Meath