* FRAGMENT, 2020
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite (en Arabe) et en bas à gauche
Contresignée et datée au dos
110 x 150 cm - 39.4 x 59 in.
Oil on canvas
Signed lower right (Arabic) and lower left
Countersigned and dated at the back