* BY THE SEA, 2021
Huile sur lin
Signée en bas à droite (en Arabe) et en bas à gauche
Contresignée et datée au dos
75 x 95 cm - 29.5 x 37.4 in.
Oil on linen
Signed lower right (Arabic) and lower left
Countersigned and dated at the back