Lot n° 36

Estimation :

LUCIO FONTANA (1899-1968) CONCETTO SPAZIALE ROSA Multiple Perspex oval rose perforé Signée des initiales et numérotée 131/150 On y joint le livre 'Portrait d'Antonin Artaud' de Otto Hahn (Paris, Le Soleil Noir, 1968) Multiple; Perspex oval pink perforated; signed with artist's initials and numbered 131/150; with the book 'Portrait d'Antonin Artaud' by Otto Hahn (Paris, Le Soleil Noir, 1968) 18,5 X 14,5 CM - 7 1/4 X 5 3/4 IN.