F. SANDBY
Deux lithographies :
- View from the North side of the Virginia River, near the Manour Lodge
- The Lodge and Garden from the Great Lake
(Rousseurs.)
Haut. : 36 cm ; Larg. : 39,5 cm (dimensions à vue)
Encadrées, sous verre