CADRE
EN BOIS ET STUC REDORÉ
Fin du XIXe siècle
(Accidents)
Hors-tout: 131 x 104 cm
Feuillure: 84 x 110,8 cm
Frame, wood and golden stucco, ending 19th century, accidents
full 51 5/8 x 41 in.
sheet only 33 1/8 x 43 3/4 in.