Lot n° 40

Estimation :

CADRE EN BOIS ET STUC REDORÉ Fin du XIXe siècle (Accidents) Hors-tout: 131 x 104 cm Feuillure: 84 x 110,8 cm Frame, wood and golden stucco, ending 19th century, accidents full 51 5/8 x 41 in. sheet only 33 1/8 x 43 3/4 in.