ÉCOLE ALLEMANDE DU XVIIIe SIÈCLE
RENAUD ET ARMIDE
Toile
Restaurations anciennes
18th century German School, Rinaldo and Armida, canvas, old restorations.
17,9 x 22,6 in.
45,50 x 57,50 CM - 17,9 x 22,6 IN