ÉCOLE FRANÇAISE DU XIXe SIÈCLE
PHILOSOPHE A L'ÉTUDE DANS SON BUREAU AVEC SON CHIEN
Gouache
Petites déchirures
19th century French school, Philosopher Studying in his Office with his Dog, gouach
11 3/4 X 9 IN.
30 x 23 CM - 11,8 x 9,1 IN