Jacob et Josef KOHN, Vienna
Paire de fauteuils en bois teinté foncé courbé et mouluré à décor géométrique ajouré dans le dossier.
Assise cannée.
H: 98 cm L: 58 cm P: 45 cm
Jacob and Josef KOHN, Vienna
Pair of armchairs in curved and moulded dark stained wood with geometric decoration in the backrest.
Assisi cannée.