"Barques sur la plage"
Huile sur toile de 1991 33 x 41 cm encadrée 48 x 56 cm de 1991 signée en bas à droite.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"Boats on the beach"
Oil on canvas from 1991 33 x 41 cm framed 48 x 56 cm from 1991 signed lower right.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.