Henri Baptiste Lebasque, 1865 Champigné – 1937... Lot n° 554
Résultat :
Estimation :
HOCKENDER FRAUENAKT AUF BLAUEM SOFA Öl auf Leinwand. 38 x 47 cm. Rechts unten signiert. (12821037) (11)Henri Baptiste Lebasque,1865 Champigné – 1937 Le ConnetCROUCHING FEMALE NUDE ON BLUE SOFAOil on canvas.38 x 47 cm.Signed lower right.