Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991... Lot 22
Résultat :
Estimation :
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991 Atlantic Ocean, New Foundland, 1982
Lithographie offset titrée et datée et numéroté 303 au timbre sec
31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in.
Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp and numbered 303