Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991... Lot 20
Résultat :
Estimation :
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991 Mediterranean Sea, La Ciotat 1989
Lithographie offset titrée et datée et numéroté 324 au timbre sec
31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in.
Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp and numbered 324