Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991... Lot 19
Résultat :
Estimation :
Hiroshi SUGIMOTO (1948)
Time Exposed 1991 South Pacific Ocean Waihau, 1990
Lithographie offset titrée et datée et numéroté 327 au timbre sec
31 x 24 cm à vue - 12.13 x 9.37 in.
Offset lithograph titled and dated by a stamp and numbered 327