Lot n° 10

SUMMERS d'après HERRINGS, XIXe siècle

Estimation :

"The silks and satins of the field" "The silks and satins of the turf" Paire de grandes gravures coloriées. (Piqûres, déchirures). Haut. : 74 cm. - Larg. : 127 cm. Baguettes dorées.