Lot n° 15

Estimation :

TRAVAIL ART DECO Table de salle à manger à deux larges piétements en U reliée par une entretoise en placage de bois de fil. Des manques et soulèvements de placage. H: 74 cm - L: 200 cm - P: 110 cm ART DECO WORK Dining room table with two large U-shaped legs connected by a wood veneer spacer. Missing and rising plating. H: 29.13 in - L: 78.74 in - P: 43.31 in