Gérard SANDOZ (1881-1971)
Boite Argent, laque Signé et poinçon d’argent 0.5 x 6.2 x 5.5 cm. Circa 1930
Box Lacquered metal, silver Signed Gérard Sandoz on the underside and with silver mark on one side 0.19 x 2.44 x 2.16 in.