Sans titre
Crayon sur papier. Signé en bas à droite (49.5 x 29.5 cm.)
Provenance:
- Collection Jean-Claude Ridel
- Collection particulière
Literature:
- Rita Wong, The Li Ching Cultural and Educational Foundation, Sanyu: Index of Drawings, Taipei,Taiwan, 2015 (illustrated, plate D1185, p. 68).