Elégante nue assise
Bronze à patine verte
Terrasse rectangulaire
H : 42 - L : 69,5 - P : 15 cm
Signée Ortis sur la terrasse
A "Naked seated elegant" green patinated bronze sculpture designed by Jean Ortis.
Signed "Ortis" on the terrace.
16,54 x 27,36 x 5,90 inch
(a crack on the wrist)
un fêle au poignet