Clive Head (1965), olieverf op doek, Victoria Underground (métro), ges. r.o., 2010, afm. 150 x 240 cm, Herkomst : aangeschaft te TEFAF Maastricht, getoond in The National Gallery 'Clive Head : Modern Perspectives'.