*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954)
Grimaces of the Weary... Lot 67
Résultat :
Estimation :
*Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954)
Grimaces of the Weary Village. Kartis kaita, 1976.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au verso.
26,4 x 37 cm
Rimaldas Viksraitis (1954)
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated on verso.
26.4 x 37 cm