Lot n° 20
ASSADOUR (Liban-France, né en 1943)
0H00 GMT, 1999
Eau-forte et aquatinte.
Signée, datée, titrée et annotée Épreuve d'Artiste.
76 x 56 cm

Etching and aquatint.
Signed, dated, titled and annotated Artist's Proof.

Provenance :
Don de l'artiste.