James BROWN
(1951-2020)
Flowers and leaves III - 1992
Collage sur fond de lithographie
Signé et numéroté "6/11"
205 x 124,5 cm - encadrée
Collage on lithographic background ; signed and numbered
80.7 × 48.8 in.