circulaire, sculpté d'un décor ajouré de mygales stylisées évoquant la cohésion du clan. Bois, anciennes marques d'usage (petits accidents). Dimensions : 43 x 46 cm. Cameroun
100 € - 220 € - CHF 110 - CHF 220
Circular Grassfields BAMILEKE seat, carved with an openwork decoration of stylized spiders evoking the cohesion of the clan. Wood, old signs of use (small accidents). Dimensions: 43 x 46 cm. Cameroon
€ 100 - € 200 € - CHF 110 - CHF 220