« Voyage » Bronze gravé sur la partie verticale, Hauteur : 67 cm, pièce unique, signé et daté (20) 21.
Photos en haute résolution :
"Voyage" Bronze engraved on the vertical part, Height: 67 cm, unique piece, signed and dated (20) 21.
High resolution photos :