Athènes, 1979.
Tirage couleur chromogénique marouflé sur panneau.
Signé, titré et daté au dos.
70 x 50 cm.
Griffures.
Chromogenic color print mounted on panel, signed, titled and dated on the back.
27,5 x 19,6 in.