Lot n° 280

Estimation :

Gaston CHAISSAC (1910 - 1964) SANS TITRE - 1963 Stylo bille sur papier Au dos : lettre manuscrite de l'artiste signée et datée "6-2-63, gaston chaissac" 2621 Commentaire : Ballpoint pen on paper; on the reverse: signed and dated handwritten letter from the artist