Gaston CHAISSAC
(1910 - 1964)
SANS TITRE - 1963
Stylo bille sur papier
Au dos : lettre manuscrite de l'artiste signée et datée "6-2-63, gaston chaissac"
2621
Commentaire : Ballpoint pen on paper; on the reverse: signed and dated handwritten letter from the artist