"Bacchante"
Sculpture en bronze doré.
Socle marbre noir veiné.
Signée "Prof. Poertzel"
A "Bacchante" gilded bronze scupture designed by Otto Poertzel.
Black marble base.
Signed "Prof. Poertzel".
Total H : 16,14 inch
H: 41