ÉCOLE HOLLANDAISE DU DEBUT DU XIXe SIÈCLE, DANS... Lot n° 26
Résultat :
Estimation :
LE RETOUR DU TROUPEAU
Toile d'origine
Accidents
Early 19th century Dutch school, in the manner of Nicolas Berchem, The return of the herd, original canvas, accidents.
65 x 81 cm - 25,6 x 31,9 in.