A study of “the rom” d’après la série “A photographic portrayal of Balthus”, 2009, imprimée en 2013 Photographie sepia. Numérotée 3/3. Signée, datée, titrée et numérotée au dos. Sepia photograph. Numbered 3/3. Signed, daed, titled and numbered on the reverse. H_125 cm L_174 cm