Seund Ja RHEE (1918-2009)
Composition, 1961
Huile sur toile signée et datée 61 en bas à droite, contresignée, située à Paris, marqué 6125P38? au dos.
81 x 60 cm - 31.89 x 23.62 in.
Oil on canvas signed and dated 61 lower right, countersigned, situated in Paris, numbered 6125P38? on the reverse.