Lot n° 32

Estimation :

Kwan NAM (1911-1990) Abstraction Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée 75 en bas à droite , contresignée, dédicacée et datée en coréen au dos. 43 x 33,5 cm - 16.93 x 13.19 in. Watercolour on paper, signed and dated 75 lower right, countersigned, dedicated and dated in Korean on the reverse.