Kwan NAM (1911-1990)
Abstraction
Aquarelle sur papier, signée et datée 75 en bas à droite , contresignée, dédicacée et datée en coréen au dos.
43 x 33,5 cm - 16.93 x 13.19 in.
Watercolour on paper, signed and dated 75 lower right, countersigned, dedicated and dated in Korean on the reverse.