Statue en fer forgé, d'un homme dénudé portant des moustaches. (Manque main gauche.) XVIIe-XVIIIe siècle H : 34,5 cm Statue wrought iron of a naked moustached man. (Lacks left hand.) XVIIth - XVIIIth century