ADAMS, ANSEL (1902-1984) [Signed]
My Camera in the National Parks.
30 photographs with interpretative text and informative material on the Parks and Monuments and photographic data.
Virginia Adams, Yosemite National Park and Houghton Mifflin Company, Boston, 1950.
In-folio (37 x 30 cm). Édition originale signée par Ansel Adams en page de garde. 30 planches photographiques. Reliure spirale d'éditeur (sans jaquette, plats usés).