Netsuke japonés siglo XVIII. Periodo Edo. Sin... Lot 58
Résultat :
Estimation :
Netsuke japonés siglo XVIII. Periodo Edo. Sin firmar. En marfil tallado representando dos calabazas y un par de hojas, 43,6x29,8x14,1 mm.16,37 gr. Se adjunta documento de peritación expedido por la Federación Española de Anticuarios. An 18th century Japanese netsuke from Edo period. Not signed. In carved elephant tusk portraying two pumpkins and a pairof leaves, 43,6x29,8x14,1 mm. 16,37 gr. With an expert's report issued by the Spanish Federation of Antique dealers attached.