Lot n° 117

Estimation :

Zao Wou-Ki (1921-2013) Ibiza 2007 Lithographie signée et numérotée au crayon. tirage en 99 exemplaires + HC sur papier Rives. Dimensions de l'oeuvre: 50 x 65 cm. Dimension de l'image: 30 x 42cm. Editeur: Poligrafa, Barcelona. Lithographie réalisée d'après un lavis de l'artiste Lithograph hand-signed and numbered by pencil. Edition of 99 + HC on Rives paper. Sheet: 50 x 65 cm. Image: 30 x 42cm. Published and printed by Poligrafa, Barcelona. Realised after a lavis by the artist.