Lot n° 45

Résultat :
Estimation :

Joan Ponç (1927-1984) Il luminat 1973 Gravure signée et justifiée au crayon. Edition de 75 + HC sur papier Guarro. Feuille: 56 x 76 cm. Publié et imprimé par Poligrafa, Barcelone. Etching hand-signed and justified by pencil. Edition of 75 + HC on Guarro paper. Sheet: 56 x 76 cm. Published and printed by Poligrafa, Barcelona.