Louis CABAT (1812-1893)
Sous-bois
Mine
Signé et daté (1851)
Cachet de l'atelier en bas à droite
Titré en bas à gauche
34 x 48,5cm
Lead pencil, signed and dated, stamp of the workshop lower right, titled lower left, 13 3/8 x 19 1/16 in